12 - Briefwahlbezirk Haundorf 2

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Haundorf, 12 - Briefwahlbezirk Haundorf 2
Zwischenergebnis, 16.03.2020 00:59:26

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
SPD 703 7,1 %
FWGG 3.251 32,9 %
Wählergemeinschaft Obererlbach 3.034 30,7 %
Wählergemeinschaft Haundorf 2.236 22,6 %
Wählergemeinschaft Eichenberg 667 6,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 377 -
Ungültige Stimmen 4 1,1 %
Gültige Stimmen 9.891 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Balzer Rita 3 85
2 Naaß Alexander 2 86
3 Naaß Christa 1 239
4 Hiller Wolfgang 7 36
5 Burmann Simone 4 55
6 Fritzsching Hubertus 6 33
7 Gruber Elisabeth 10 21
8 Naaß Manfred 9 20
9 Jenewein Monika 11 27
10 Schuh Georg 12 21
11 Pfenninger Ruth 8 35
12 Haas Harry 5 45

FWGG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wagner Harald 1 296
2 Müller-Unger Karin 3 240
3 Knoll Thomas 2 266
4 Brunner Stefan 7 130
5 Heid Corina 9 118
6 Steinbauer Klaus, jun. 10 177
7 Schulmeister Uwe 4 207
8 Eitel Martin 19 63
9 Krauß Jakob 12 105
10 Laux Matthias 6 214
11 Meyer-Münzer Barbara 15 80
12 Adel Horst 23 51
13 Wagner Sabine 8 159
14 Röcker Daniel 16 69
15 Pentza Martin 18 61
16 Schreiner Christian 21 57
17 Böhm Roland 27 62
18 Simon Claudia 25 37
19 Bloos Daniel 17 57
20 Kolb Thomas 5 191
21 Pietrzak Klaus 20 71
22 Feige Simon 21 63
23 Gerke Bianca 13 105
24 Wiedmann Andreas 14 77
25 Böhm Lukas 28 55
26 Herzog Marco 26 63
27 Kastner Stefanie 11 129
28 Hirsch Mario 24 48

Wählergemeinschaft Obererlbach

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Beierlein Christian 0 330
2 Böhm Andreas 1 263
3 Oppel Sven 7 131
4 Amslinger Barbara 2 236
5 Oppel Julius 3 227
6 Böhm Martin 4 209
7 Eitel Dietmar 15 70
8 Brand Susanna 5 167
9 Müller Jürgen 20 61
10 Jesch Markus 8 97
11 Hertlein Andreas 12 82
12 Leng Simon 23 48
13 Tasche Stefan 10 98
14 Brand Manuel 19 87
15 Förtsch Wolfgang 6 148
16 Nehmeier Michael 14 75
17 Brand Johannes 11 62
18 Müller Iris 18 87
19 Stengel Bernd 17 91
20 Schüßmann Alexander 16 83
21 Oppel Ilona 13 85
22 Hertlein Gerhard 22 45
23 Böhm Klaus 21 50
24 Weißland Karl-Heinz 9 96
25 Scheuerlein Harald 24 42
26 Baumgärtner Renate 26 31
27 Oppel Willibald 25 17
28 Neumann Heinz 27 16

Wählergemeinschaft Haundorf

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kastner Werner 1 241
2 Roth Hermann 3 176
3 Rüger Herbert 4 151
4 Rupp Bernd 2 193
5 Schüller Heike 9 85
6 Stöhr Matthias 5 145
7 Herzog Ernst 12 58
8 Reidelshöfer Benjamin 7 127
9 Wagner Martin 10 68
10 Nehmeier Christiane 8 83
11 Dantonello Johann 18 44
12 Hanke Stefan 11 82
13 Roth Martin 6 139
14 Meyer Roland 16 46
15 Egerer Simon 14 60
16 Nehmeier Gudrun 19 54
17 Krauß Daniel 15 70
18 Kronenthaler Manfred 22 45
19 Rupp Karl 26 18
20 Rubensdörfer Adolf 20 56
21 Winter Gertraud 21 69
22 Rüger Lisa 17 42
23 Wiedmann Rainer 25 21
24 Symader Erich 27 10
25 Horsmann Tina 24 54
26 Roth Julia 13 62
27 Wagner Manfred 28 12
28 Kastner Jessica 23 25

Wählergemeinschaft Eichenberg

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Selz Martin 1 123
2 Schwab Markus 3 112
3 Kißlinger René 4 97
4 Keim Dominik 2 95
5 Wagner Johann 7 45
6 Seiter Alexander 11 20
7 Ender Matthias 10 20
8 Bärthlein Siegfried 8 33
9 Hüttmeier Marga 6 37
10 Hare Andrea 9 14
11 Weydringer Christine 13 8
12 Selz Daniel 12 19
13 Keim Roland 14 13
14 Utz Thomas 5 31
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei