1 - Haundorf

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Haundorf, 1 - Haundorf
Zwischenergebnis, 16.03.2020 00:59:26

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
SPD 498 7,5 %
FWGG 477 7,2 %
Wählergemeinschaft Obererlbach 472 7,1 %
Wählergemeinschaft Haundorf 4.026 60,9 %
Wählergemeinschaft Eichenberg 1.139 17,2 %
Stimmberechtigte 800 -
Wähler 283 35,4 %
Ungültige Stimmen 13 4,6 %
Gültige Stimmen 6.612 99,8 %

Kandidatenstimmen

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Balzer Rita 3 92
2 Naaß Alexander 2 79
3 Naaß Christa 1 104
4 Hiller Wolfgang 7 34
5 Burmann Simone 4 64
6 Fritzsching Hubertus 6 12
7 Gruber Elisabeth 10 11
8 Naaß Manfred 9 11
9 Jenewein Monika 11 9
10 Schuh Georg 12 12
11 Pfenninger Ruth 8 25
12 Haas Harry 5 45

FWGG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wagner Harald 1 63
2 Müller-Unger Karin 3 48
3 Knoll Thomas 2 17
4 Brunner Stefan 7 15
5 Heid Corina 9 27
6 Steinbauer Klaus, jun. 10 7
7 Schulmeister Uwe 4 24
8 Eitel Martin 19 8
9 Krauß Jakob 12 13
10 Laux Matthias 6 55
11 Meyer-Münzer Barbara 15 7
12 Adel Horst 23 10
13 Wagner Sabine 8 25
14 Röcker Daniel 16 8
15 Pentza Martin 18 14
16 Schreiner Christian 21 9
17 Böhm Roland 27 6
18 Simon Claudia 25 13
19 Bloos Daniel 17 12
20 Kolb Thomas 5 35
21 Pietrzak Klaus 20 11
22 Feige Simon 21 9
23 Gerke Bianca 13 5
24 Wiedmann Andreas 14 4
25 Böhm Lukas 28 4
26 Herzog Marco 26 4
27 Kastner Stefanie 11 18
28 Hirsch Mario 24 6

Wählergemeinschaft Obererlbach

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Beierlein Christian 0 69
2 Böhm Andreas 1 40
3 Oppel Sven 7 15
4 Amslinger Barbara 2 41
5 Oppel Julius 3 26
6 Böhm Martin 4 40
7 Eitel Dietmar 15 7
8 Brand Susanna 5 14
9 Müller Jürgen 20 8
10 Jesch Markus 8 8
11 Hertlein Andreas 12 20
12 Leng Simon 23 6
13 Tasche Stefan 10 11
14 Brand Manuel 19 9
15 Förtsch Wolfgang 6 20
16 Nehmeier Michael 14 12
17 Brand Johannes 11 7
18 Müller Iris 18 20
19 Stengel Bernd 17 9
20 Schüßmann Alexander 16 9
21 Oppel Ilona 13 29
22 Hertlein Gerhard 22 6
23 Böhm Klaus 21 14
24 Weißland Karl-Heinz 9 14
25 Scheuerlein Harald 24 3
26 Baumgärtner Renate 26 3
27 Oppel Willibald 25 5
28 Neumann Heinz 27 7

Wählergemeinschaft Haundorf

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kastner Werner 1 330
2 Roth Hermann 3 310
3 Rüger Herbert 4 250
4 Rupp Bernd 2 303
5 Schüller Heike 9 172
6 Stöhr Matthias 5 223
7 Herzog Ernst 12 137
8 Reidelshöfer Benjamin 7 195
9 Wagner Martin 10 180
10 Nehmeier Christiane 8 182
11 Dantonello Johann 18 97
12 Hanke Stefan 11 151
13 Roth Martin 6 207
14 Meyer Roland 16 109
15 Egerer Simon 14 142
16 Nehmeier Gudrun 19 95
17 Krauß Daniel 15 114
18 Kronenthaler Manfred 22 73
19 Rupp Karl 26 62
20 Rubensdörfer Adolf 20 87
21 Winter Gertraud 21 62
22 Rüger Lisa 17 104
23 Wiedmann Rainer 25 56
24 Symader Erich 27 48
25 Horsmann Tina 24 58
26 Roth Julia 13 144
27 Wagner Manfred 28 49
28 Kastner Jessica 23 86

Wählergemeinschaft Eichenberg

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Selz Martin 1 201
2 Schwab Markus 3 127
3 Kißlinger René 4 137
4 Keim Dominik 2 153
5 Wagner Johann 7 78
6 Seiter Alexander 11 50
7 Ender Matthias 10 60
8 Bärthlein Siegfried 8 58
9 Hüttmeier Marga 6 66
10 Hare Andrea 9 47
11 Weydringer Christine 13 28
12 Selz Daniel 12 42
13 Keim Roland 14 25
14 Utz Thomas 5 67