3 - Gräfensteinberg OT

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Haundorf, 3 - Gräfensteinberg OT
Zwischenergebnis, 16.03.2020 00:59:26

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
SPD 109 3,9 %
FWGG 2.252 81,4 %
Wählergemeinschaft Obererlbach 143 5,2 %
Wählergemeinschaft Haundorf 224 8,1 %
Wählergemeinschaft Eichenberg 39 1,4 %
Stimmberechtigte 434 -
Wähler 117 27,0 %
Ungültige Stimmen 3 2,6 %
Gültige Stimmen 2.767 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Balzer Rita 3 13
2 Naaß Alexander 2 12
3 Naaß Christa 1 20
4 Hiller Wolfgang 7 9
5 Burmann Simone 4 6
6 Fritzsching Hubertus 6 9
7 Gruber Elisabeth 10 6
8 Naaß Manfred 9 6
9 Jenewein Monika 11 7
10 Schuh Georg 12 6
11 Pfenninger Ruth 8 6
12 Haas Harry 5 9

FWGG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wagner Harald 1 167
2 Müller-Unger Karin 3 137
3 Knoll Thomas 2 143
4 Brunner Stefan 7 169
5 Heid Corina 9 80
6 Steinbauer Klaus, jun. 10 95
7 Schulmeister Uwe 4 121
8 Eitel Martin 19 51
9 Krauß Jakob 12 64
10 Laux Matthias 6 91
11 Meyer-Münzer Barbara 15 53
12 Adel Horst 23 53
13 Wagner Sabine 8 104
14 Röcker Daniel 16 60
15 Pentza Martin 18 69
16 Schreiner Christian 21 47
17 Böhm Roland 27 46
18 Simon Claudia 25 46
19 Bloos Daniel 17 63
20 Kolb Thomas 5 138
21 Pietrzak Klaus 20 45
22 Feige Simon 21 54
23 Gerke Bianca 13 97
24 Wiedmann Andreas 14 75
25 Böhm Lukas 28 27
26 Herzog Marco 26 57
27 Kastner Stefanie 11 63
28 Hirsch Mario 24 37

Wählergemeinschaft Obererlbach

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Beierlein Christian 0 16
2 Böhm Andreas 1 15
3 Oppel Sven 7 2
4 Amslinger Barbara 2 9
5 Oppel Julius 3 2
6 Böhm Martin 4 14
7 Eitel Dietmar 15 6
8 Brand Susanna 5 3
9 Müller Jürgen 20 2
10 Jesch Markus 8 5
11 Hertlein Andreas 12 2
12 Leng Simon 23 2
13 Tasche Stefan 10 14
14 Brand Manuel 19 5
15 Förtsch Wolfgang 6 5
16 Nehmeier Michael 14 5
17 Brand Johannes 11 5
18 Müller Iris 18 3
19 Stengel Bernd 17 5
20 Schüßmann Alexander 16 2
21 Oppel Ilona 13 3
22 Hertlein Gerhard 22 2
23 Böhm Klaus 21 2
24 Weißland Karl-Heinz 9 6
25 Scheuerlein Harald 24 2
26 Baumgärtner Renate 26 2
27 Oppel Willibald 25 2
28 Neumann Heinz 27 2

Wählergemeinschaft Haundorf

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kastner Werner 1 19
2 Roth Hermann 3 22
3 Rüger Herbert 4 6
4 Rupp Bernd 2 35
5 Schüller Heike 9 3
6 Stöhr Matthias 5 26
7 Herzog Ernst 12 4
8 Reidelshöfer Benjamin 7 12
9 Wagner Martin 10 4
10 Nehmeier Christiane 8 11
11 Dantonello Johann 18 4
12 Hanke Stefan 11 3
13 Roth Martin 6 18
14 Meyer Roland 16 3
15 Egerer Simon 14 3
16 Nehmeier Gudrun 19 3
17 Krauß Daniel 15 3
18 Kronenthaler Manfred 22 6
19 Rupp Karl 26 3
20 Rubensdörfer Adolf 20 3
21 Winter Gertraud 21 9
22 Rüger Lisa 17 3
23 Wiedmann Rainer 25 3
24 Symader Erich 27 6
25 Horsmann Tina 24 3
26 Roth Julia 13 3
27 Wagner Manfred 28 3
28 Kastner Jessica 23 3

Wählergemeinschaft Eichenberg

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Selz Martin 1 13
2 Schwab Markus 3 7
3 Kißlinger René 4 11
4 Keim Dominik 2 3
5 Wagner Johann 7 0
6 Seiter Alexander 11 0
7 Ender Matthias 10 0
8 Bärthlein Siegfried 8 0
9 Hüttmeier Marga 6 0
10 Hare Andrea 9 0
11 Weydringer Christine 13 0
12 Selz Daniel 12 5
13 Keim Roland 14 0
14 Utz Thomas 5 0