4 - Obererlbach

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Haundorf, 4 - Obererlbach
Zwischenergebnis, 16.03.2020 00:59:26

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
SPD 119 2,7 %
FWGG 56 1,3 %
Wählergemeinschaft Obererlbach 4.126 94,3 %
Wählergemeinschaft Haundorf 56 1,3 %
Wählergemeinschaft Eichenberg 20 0,5 %
Stimmberechtigte 514 -
Wähler 175 34,0 %
Ungültige Stimmen 0 0,0 %
Gültige Stimmen 4.377 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Balzer Rita 3 6
2 Naaß Alexander 2 31
3 Naaß Christa 1 44
4 Hiller Wolfgang 7 6
5 Burmann Simone 4 6
6 Fritzsching Hubertus 6 3
7 Gruber Elisabeth 10 5
8 Naaß Manfred 9 7
9 Jenewein Monika 11 2
10 Schuh Georg 12 2
11 Pfenninger Ruth 8 4
12 Haas Harry 5 3

FWGG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wagner Harald 1 14
2 Müller-Unger Karin 3 6
3 Knoll Thomas 2 3
4 Brunner Stefan 7 0
5 Heid Corina 9 0
6 Steinbauer Klaus, jun. 10 1
7 Schulmeister Uwe 4 4
8 Eitel Martin 19 6
9 Krauß Jakob 12 3
10 Laux Matthias 6 10
11 Meyer-Münzer Barbara 15 0
12 Adel Horst 23 0
13 Wagner Sabine 8 3
14 Röcker Daniel 16 0
15 Pentza Martin 18 0
16 Schreiner Christian 21 0
17 Böhm Roland 27 3
18 Simon Claudia 25 1
19 Bloos Daniel 17 0
20 Kolb Thomas 5 1
21 Pietrzak Klaus 20 0
22 Feige Simon 21 0
23 Gerke Bianca 13 0
24 Wiedmann Andreas 14 0
25 Böhm Lukas 28 1
26 Herzog Marco 26 0
27 Kastner Stefanie 11 0
28 Hirsch Mario 24 0

Wählergemeinschaft Obererlbach

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Beierlein Christian 0 367
2 Böhm Andreas 1 326
3 Oppel Sven 7 212
4 Amslinger Barbara 2 299
5 Oppel Julius 3 277
6 Böhm Martin 4 224
7 Eitel Dietmar 15 139
8 Brand Susanna 5 185
9 Müller Jürgen 20 107
10 Jesch Markus 8 193
11 Hertlein Andreas 12 129
12 Leng Simon 23 100
13 Tasche Stefan 10 138
14 Brand Manuel 19 94
15 Förtsch Wolfgang 6 158
16 Nehmeier Michael 14 119
17 Brand Johannes 11 137
18 Müller Iris 18 86
19 Stengel Bernd 17 98
20 Schüßmann Alexander 16 123
21 Oppel Ilona 13 106
22 Hertlein Gerhard 22 90
23 Böhm Klaus 21 97
24 Weißland Karl-Heinz 9 121
25 Scheuerlein Harald 24 86
26 Baumgärtner Renate 26 50
27 Oppel Willibald 25 39
28 Neumann Heinz 27 26

Wählergemeinschaft Haundorf

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kastner Werner 1 15
2 Roth Hermann 3 4
3 Rüger Herbert 4 3
4 Rupp Bernd 2 8
5 Schüller Heike 9 0
6 Stöhr Matthias 5 3
7 Herzog Ernst 12 0
8 Reidelshöfer Benjamin 7 0
9 Wagner Martin 10 6
10 Nehmeier Christiane 8 0
11 Dantonello Johann 18 0
12 Hanke Stefan 11 6
13 Roth Martin 6 0
14 Meyer Roland 16 0
15 Egerer Simon 14 2
16 Nehmeier Gudrun 19 0
17 Krauß Daniel 15 4
18 Kronenthaler Manfred 22 1
19 Rupp Karl 26 0
20 Rubensdörfer Adolf 20 1
21 Winter Gertraud 21 0
22 Rüger Lisa 17 0
23 Wiedmann Rainer 25 0
24 Symader Erich 27 0
25 Horsmann Tina 24 0
26 Roth Julia 13 2
27 Wagner Manfred 28 0
28 Kastner Jessica 23 1

Wählergemeinschaft Eichenberg

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Selz Martin 1 11
2 Schwab Markus 3 3
3 Kißlinger René 4 0
4 Keim Dominik 2 6
5 Wagner Johann 7 0
6 Seiter Alexander 11 0
7 Ender Matthias 10 0
8 Bärthlein Siegfried 8 0
9 Hüttmeier Marga 6 0
10 Hare Andrea 9 0
11 Weydringer Christine 13 0
12 Selz Daniel 12 0
13 Keim Roland 14 0
14 Utz Thomas 5 0