11 - Briefwahlbezirk Haundorf 1

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Haundorf, 11 - Briefwahlbezirk Haundorf 1
Zwischenergebnis, 16.03.2020 00:59:26

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
SPD 646 6,4 %
FWGG 4.093 40,4 %
Wählergemeinschaft Obererlbach 2.692 26,6 %
Wählergemeinschaft Haundorf 1.863 18,4 %
Wählergemeinschaft Eichenberg 830 8,2 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 382 -
Ungültige Stimmen 3 0,8 %
Gültige Stimmen 10.124 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Balzer Rita 3 72
2 Naaß Alexander 2 76
3 Naaß Christa 1 218
4 Hiller Wolfgang 7 21
5 Burmann Simone 4 37
6 Fritzsching Hubertus 6 53
7 Gruber Elisabeth 10 22
8 Naaß Manfred 9 20
9 Jenewein Monika 11 17
10 Schuh Georg 12 14
11 Pfenninger Ruth 8 33
12 Haas Harry 5 63

FWGG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wagner Harald 1 313
2 Müller-Unger Karin 3 279
3 Knoll Thomas 2 304
4 Brunner Stefan 7 203
5 Heid Corina 9 184
6 Steinbauer Klaus, jun. 10 114
7 Schulmeister Uwe 4 243
8 Eitel Martin 19 81
9 Krauß Jakob 12 180
10 Laux Matthias 6 243
11 Meyer-Münzer Barbara 15 129
12 Adel Horst 23 78
13 Wagner Sabine 8 199
14 Röcker Daniel 16 105
15 Pentza Martin 18 104
16 Schreiner Christian 21 75
17 Böhm Roland 27 59
18 Simon Claudia 25 80
19 Bloos Daniel 17 119
20 Kolb Thomas 5 225
21 Pietrzak Klaus 20 85
22 Feige Simon 21 70
23 Gerke Bianca 13 163
24 Wiedmann Andreas 14 117
25 Böhm Lukas 28 43
26 Herzog Marco 26 45
27 Kastner Stefanie 11 174
28 Hirsch Mario 24 79

Wählergemeinschaft Obererlbach

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Beierlein Christian 0 375
2 Böhm Andreas 1 203
3 Oppel Sven 7 105
4 Amslinger Barbara 2 213
5 Oppel Julius 3 228
6 Böhm Martin 4 125
7 Eitel Dietmar 15 70
8 Brand Susanna 5 121
9 Müller Jürgen 20 39
10 Jesch Markus 8 90
11 Hertlein Andreas 12 84
12 Leng Simon 23 32
13 Tasche Stefan 10 66
14 Brand Manuel 19 66
15 Förtsch Wolfgang 6 140
16 Nehmeier Michael 14 82
17 Brand Johannes 11 107
18 Müller Iris 18 69
19 Stengel Bernd 17 57
20 Schüßmann Alexander 16 61
21 Oppel Ilona 13 79
22 Hertlein Gerhard 22 55
23 Böhm Klaus 21 39
24 Weißland Karl-Heinz 9 95
25 Scheuerlein Harald 24 30
26 Baumgärtner Renate 26 13
27 Oppel Willibald 25 34
28 Neumann Heinz 27 14

Wählergemeinschaft Haundorf

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kastner Werner 1 209
2 Roth Hermann 3 135
3 Rüger Herbert 4 113
4 Rupp Bernd 2 162
5 Schüller Heike 9 62
6 Stöhr Matthias 5 104
7 Herzog Ernst 12 71
8 Reidelshöfer Benjamin 7 112
9 Wagner Martin 10 58
10 Nehmeier Christiane 8 79
11 Dantonello Johann 18 45
12 Hanke Stefan 11 54
13 Roth Martin 6 93
14 Meyer Roland 16 43
15 Egerer Simon 14 48
16 Nehmeier Gudrun 19 27
17 Krauß Daniel 15 55
18 Kronenthaler Manfred 22 41
19 Rupp Karl 26 30
20 Rubensdörfer Adolf 20 33
21 Winter Gertraud 21 34
22 Rüger Lisa 17 45
23 Wiedmann Rainer 25 39
24 Symader Erich 27 25
25 Horsmann Tina 24 32
26 Roth Julia 13 56
27 Wagner Manfred 28 19
28 Kastner Jessica 23 39

Wählergemeinschaft Eichenberg

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Selz Martin 1 136
2 Schwab Markus 3 82
3 Kißlinger René 4 60
4 Keim Dominik 2 91
5 Wagner Johann 7 42
6 Seiter Alexander 11 41
7 Ender Matthias 10 49
8 Bärthlein Siegfried 8 47
9 Hüttmeier Marga 6 62
10 Hare Andrea 9 70
11 Weydringer Christine 13 26
12 Selz Daniel 12 35
13 Keim Roland 14 19
14 Utz Thomas 5 70
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei